跳至正文

I-Cable

I-Cable,UTH-cable is a twin-conductor indoor floor heating cable

Description

I-cable underfloor heating cable is designed for new buildings applications or any other
circumstances where screed is going to be laid. I-cable is a twin conductor heating cable for
easy installation with zero EMF.
I-cable underfloor heating cable used for in screed heating for new buildings and suitable for
use in all kinds of rooms and all kinds of coverings.

This system is usually installed on top of a layer of insulation beneath a 50-70mm screed and the output can be varied when being installed to accommodate your specific circumstance.
Twin conductor heating cable
100% screened
One cold lead 2.5 meter
Zero EMF
DIY installation

Technical Data
Cable construction:Twin conductor
Conductor:Solid heating core
Insulation:Fluoropolymer
Insulation optional:TPEE
Shield:Aluminum-plastic tape or tinned copper wires
Shield optional:Tinned copper braid
Protective jacket: PVC
Jacket optional:LSZH
Connector:Out splice
Outer diameter :5.0-5.8mm
Rated Voltage:230Vac
Power output: 20W/m
Resistance tolerance: +10%/-5%
Certifications:

PartNumberRatedVoltageLength/mOutputPower/WResistance/Ω
I-cable20-20023010200264.5
I-cable20-30023015300176.3
I-cable20-40023020400132.3
I-cable20-50023025500105.8
I-cable20-6002303060088.2
I-cable20-7002303570075.6
I-cable20-85023042.580066.1
I-cable20-10002305090058.8
I-cable20-120023060100052.9
I-cable20-140023070120044.1
I-cable20-160023080140037.8
I-cable20-180023090160033.1
I-cable20-2000230100180029.4
I-cable20-2200230110200026.5
I-cable20-2400230120240022
I-cable20-2600230130260020.3
I-cable20-2800230140280018.9
I-cable20-3100230155310017.1

#CE-Automatic-Pressure-Pump-Controller-for-Water-Pump-PC-4b
#High performance Water Pressure
#Automatic Pressure Control for Water Pump For Industrial
#Aluminium Automatic Pressure Controller, For Water Pump
#Watertech Presscontrol Up R (Adjustable Start Pressure & Auto Restart)
#Automatic Pump Controller Max. 10 Bar Pressure Pump Water #Constant Booster Electronic Control Household Garden Tools
#Water Pump Press Control Regulator,
#Automatic Water Pump Installationb | How To Install Automatic #Pressure Control | Water Motor Automatic..
#Regulator Electropump Automatic Water Pump Pressure Controller
#pump# deep well pump#pumpcontrol#Shield Pumps #AI#smart#bestpump#smartpump#waterbooster #pumps #steelpipe#chinapump#chinafactory #chinasupplier #chinamanufacturing #china #chinamanufacturer#Pipeline pumps# booster pumps# self-priming pumps#circulating pumps#especially suitable for solar heat pumps air energy heat pumps#Wilo home booster pumps#Grundfos hot water circulating pump supporting

Let us help you choose the right product.
Our advisors are 24/7 online to answer any of your questions.
Please give us a call +86-19386687289 +8619386997983 or email our expert at gemlhk@yahoo.com to get a guidance today.